Jump to content

User:Boberrybiscuit: Difference between revisions

From L&S Wiki
page table
experimenting with having it fit on the page
Line 65: Line 65:


=== pages ive made: ===
=== pages ive made: ===
list updated monthly
==== 2024 ====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
{| class="wikitable"
!2024/11
!2024/11
!2024/12
!2024/12
|-
|[[Pyramid Media]]
|[[EUE/Screen Gems Ltd.]]
|-
|[[Pyramid Film Producers]]
|[[Screen Gems Canada]]
|-
|[[Screen Gems, Inc.]]
|[[Screen Gems (Australia)]]
|-
|[[Screen Gems]]
|[[Screen Gems Network]]
|-
|
|[[EUE/Screen Gems Studios]]
|}
|}
==== 2025: ====
{| class="wikitable"
!2025/01
!2025/01
!2025/02
!2025/02
Line 81: Line 105:
!2025/11
!2025/11
|-
|-
|[[Pyramid Media]]
|[[EUE/Screen Gems Ltd.]]
|[[EUE/Sokolow Entertainment]]
|[[EUE/Sokolow Entertainment]]
|
|
Line 95: Line 117:
|[[KZJO]]
|[[KZJO]]
|-
|-
|[[Pyramid Film Producers]]
|[[Screen Gems Canada]]
|[[Scream Gems]]
|[[Scream Gems]]
|
|
Line 109: Line 129:
|[[United States Video and Film Festival]]
|[[United States Video and Film Festival]]
|-
|-
|[[Screen Gems, Inc.]]
|[[Screen Gems (Australia)]]
|[[Canal 11 Televisión]]
|[[Canal 11 Televisión]]
|
|
Line 123: Line 141:
|[[WILL-TV]]
|[[WILL-TV]]
|-
|-
|[[Screen Gems]]
|[[Screen Gems Network]]
|
|
|
|
Line 137: Line 153:
|[[WOI-TV]]
|[[WOI-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|[[EUE/Screen Gems Studios]]
|
|
|
|
Line 151: Line 165:
|[[Chadtronic Studio Productions]]
|[[Chadtronic Studio Productions]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 165: Line 177:
|[[Children's Video Library]]
|[[Children's Video Library]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 179: Line 189:
|[[ChadWarden Productions]]
|[[ChadWarden Productions]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 193: Line 201:
|[[KFMB-TV]]
|[[KFMB-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 207: Line 213:
|[[American Broadcasting Company]]
|[[American Broadcasting Company]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 221: Line 225:
|[[WTVO]]
|[[WTVO]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 235: Line 237:
|[[University of North Carolina Center for Public Media]]
|[[University of North Carolina Center for Public Media]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 249: Line 249:
|[[KCOY-TV]]
|[[KCOY-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 263: Line 261:
|[[WPBT]]
|[[WPBT]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 277: Line 273:
|[[BCI Eclipse]]
|[[BCI Eclipse]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 291: Line 285:
|[[HBO (Hungary)]]
|[[HBO (Hungary)]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 305: Line 297:
|[[Pathé]]
|[[Pathé]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 319: Line 309:
|[[Ixtlan Films]]
|[[Ixtlan Films]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 333: Line 321:
|[[WKBD-TV]]
|[[WKBD-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 347: Line 333:
|[[KCWE]]
|[[KCWE]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 361: Line 345:
|[[KHQA-TV]]
|[[KHQA-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 375: Line 357:
|[[KMBC-TV]]
|[[KMBC-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 389: Line 369:
|[[KMIZ]]
|[[KMIZ]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 403: Line 381:
|[[KOAM-TV]]
|[[KOAM-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 417: Line 393:
|[[KOLN/KGIN]]
|[[KOLN/KGIN]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 431: Line 405:
|[[KOLR]]
|[[KOLR]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 445: Line 417:
|[[KSCW-TV]]
|[[KSCW-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 459: Line 429:
|[[KYTV]]
|[[KYTV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 473: Line 441:
|[[KYCW-LD]]
|[[KYCW-LD]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 487: Line 453:
|[[WAND]]
|[[WAND]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 501: Line 465:
|[[WBUI]]
|[[WBUI]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 515: Line 477:
|[[WCBD-TV]]
|[[WCBD-TV]]
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 02:45, 2 December 2025

As of October 15th, 2025, all future media added by me will be clipped (or "found") by myself.

Boberrybiscuit
Since: 11/18/2024 07:05 PM
Pronouns: they/them or she/her

About Me

Hi im Jamie and i have no clue what im doing. im interested in tv station stuff

18 (9/29) hungarian omnisexual demigirl furry. i have autism, social anxiety, depression, ppd, ocd and bpd.

i make and find logos.i like Mlp

Socials (active) Socials (inactive)

FIND BUCKETLIST (not in order or anything):


pages ive made:

list updated monthly

2024

2024/11 2024/12
Pyramid Media EUE/Screen Gems Ltd.
Pyramid Film Producers Screen Gems Canada
Screen Gems, Inc. Screen Gems (Australia)
Screen Gems Screen Gems Network
EUE/Screen Gems Studios

2025:

2025/01 2025/02 2025/03 2025/04 2025/05 2025/06 2025/07 2025/08 2025/09 2025/10 2025/11
EUE/Sokolow Entertainment King World Productions Columbia Pictures Television Elliot Unger Elliot, Inc. CBS Enterprises Inc. Frost Great Outdoors North Korea national football team Yop BBC Worldwide KZJO
Scream Gems EUE Video Services The Coca-Cola Company UPN Coca-Cola Landing Patch Productions WB4RDL United States Video and Film Festival
Canal 11 Televisión Columbia Pictures Triumph Films WVUE-TV Zimmerman/Berg KCTS-TV WILL-TV
Szív TV KOTR-LD VID WOI-TV
KBIM-TV Twentieth Television KSTW Chadtronic Studio Productions
KAKM TV3 (Hungary) Children's Video Library
WITF-TV KTPN-LD ChadWarden Productions
WTTO Aldo's Pizza Pies KFMB-TV
WNET National Educational Television American Broadcasting Company
PBS Cartoon Network (Hungary) WTVO
20th Television DiC Entertainment University of North Carolina Center for Public Media
CBS Jolly Time KCOY-TV
Desilu Malone's Family Restaurant WPBT
A.J. Combines Taste of the Triad BCI Eclipse
Ezra Entertainment Sony Pictures Television HBO (Hungary)
Shadow Film Productions Discovery Networks Europe Pathé
KB film Production Viasat 6 Ixtlan Films
Shruti Arts International Film Roman WKBD-TV
Sonia Film Production Marvel Studios KCWE
Tom Film Production Toonami (Central and Eastern Europe) KHQA-TV
20th Century Studios Lorimar Television KMBC-TV
KAMR-TV RTL Magyarország KMIZ
NBC Culver Entertainment KOAM-TV
3 Arts Entertainment Sony Pictures Television International KOLN/KGIN
Warner Bros. Television Animation KOLR
Viasat 3 KSCW-TV
KTOO-TV KYTV
WOUB-TV KYCW-LD
The WNET Group WAND
Alpha FX WBUI
Tiger Aspect Productions WCBD-TV
WCET